[Sprite's Page]
About Me
 The Basics
 Why Sprite?
 Favorites
 Q & A
Pictures
 Family
 Ext. Family
 Friends
Journal
 Diary
 Topics
 Archives
Poetry
 Title
 Dedication
 Contents
Hobbies
 Creatures
 Palace
 Coca-Cola
  Meet Sprite a.k.a. TreeSprite

Hello! Here's some stuff about me that you may want to know.
NAME:
Christine
NICKNAME:
Peanut Head, Patches, Miss Priss, Horse, Cthulu.
SCREEN NAME:
Sprite, TreeSprite
HEIGHT:
5' 3"
SHAPE:
Nice (My hubby says so!)
HAIR COLOR:
Reddish-Brown
EYE COLOR:
Brown
PIERCINGS:
Six, three in each ear
TATTOOS:
NOT! The pain in the ears was bad enough! Besides, I've never liked anything for long enough to decorate my body with it.
Contact Info
Client[UIN: 2397248][treesprite.geo][SunTreeSprite]
Add[Add 2397248][Add TreeSprite][Add SunTreeSprite]
Msg.[Message 2397248][Message TreeSprite][Message SunTreeSprite]
Email[Email Express 2397248][Email TreeSprite][Email SunTreeSprite]
Profile[Profile 2397248][Profile TreeSprite][Profile SunTreeSprite]
Indicator[Indicator N/A]
BIRTHDATE:
December 11, 1968
BIRTHPLACE:
Mother swears it was a stump!
MARITAL STATUS:
Married
HUSBAND'S NAME:
Garrel
HUSBAND'S NICKNAME:
Corwyn
KIDS' NAMES:
K.C., Jacob, and B.J.
PARENT'S NAMES:
Krista, The other one is dead... long story!
PETS:
1 Dog: Buttercup & 1 Cat: Heather Grey
HOMETOWN:
Did you mean the town I call home now, or the town I was born in? Either way it's in Illinois
LOCATION:
A house... if you wanna call it that. It's falling down around our ears... watch out for the abyss now...